Everlasting macerated oil

100 ml

Immortelle extract in olive and sunflower oil

8.70

Immortelle as a herb has been revered since the time of Homer and the ancient Greeks for its great wound healing ability. has traditionally been used for its anti-inflammatory, cell-regenerating, pain reducing, calming, uplifting properties and is possibly a liver stimulant. It can be added to a carrier oil and applied to stretch marks, acne scars, surgical scars, and wounds of all kinds. Immortelle is used in skin care products for its skin-rejuvenating properties and its soothing effects on sensitive and inflamed skin. Acts against wrinkles and revitalizes and conditions mature skin exposed to external and internal stress. Oil for eternal youth and young look.

LK-16

SKU: LK-4 Category:
Share:[addtoany]

Additional information

Weight0.05 kg

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Everlasting macerated oil”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *